BETCLIC ELITE

2025/2026

Aucun match à venir pour le moment.

30ème journée
Boulazac Basket Dordogne
Sam 16 Mai 92 - 74
AS Monaco
ESSM Le Portel
Sam 16 Mai 80 - 126
JDA Dijon
JL Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 16 Mai 95 - 78
BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
Sam 16 Mai 101 - 84
Limoges CSP
Nanterre 92
Sam 16 Mai 66 - 79
Cholet Basket
Paris Basketball
Sam 16 Mai 87 - 76
LDLC ASVEL
SIG Strasbourg
Sam 16 Mai 90 - 91
Élan Chalon
SLUC Nancy
Sam 16 Mai 84 - 71
Saint-Quentin Basket-Ball
29ème journée
Limoges CSP
Jeu 07 Mai 80 - 72
Boulazac Basket Dordogne
Élan Chalon
Sam 09 Mai 93 - 58
ESSM Le Portel
BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque
Sam 09 Mai 80 - 85
Nanterre 92
JDA Dijon
Sam 09 Mai 101 - 83
JL Bourg-en-Bresse
Saint-Quentin Basket-Ball
Sam 09 Mai 85 - 88
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
LDLC ASVEL
Sam 09 Mai 89 - 81
SIG Strasbourg
Cholet Basket
Dim 10 Mai 94 - 91
SLUC Nancy
AS Monaco
Dim 10 Mai 95 - 123
Paris Basketball
28ème journée
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
Jeu 30 Avr 102 - 74
SLUC Nancy
LDLC ASVEL
Ven 01 Mai 88 - 79
BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque
Boulazac Basket Dordogne
Sam 02 Mai 68 - 77
Cholet Basket
ESSM Le Portel
Sam 02 Mai 83 - 105
Limoges CSP
Nanterre 92
Sam 02 Mai 87 - 69
JDA Dijon
Paris Basketball
Sam 02 Mai 103 - 105
Élan Chalon
JL Bourg-en-Bresse
Dim 03 Mai 71 - 89
Saint-Quentin Basket-Ball
SIG Strasbourg
Dim 03 Mai 114 - 118
AS Monaco
27ème journée
JDA Dijon
Ven 17 Avr 103 - 85
Boulazac Basket Dordogne
Saint-Quentin Basket-Ball
Sam 18 Avr 109 - 87
SIG Strasbourg
SLUC Nancy
Sam 18 Avr 95 - 50
ESSM Le Portel
BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque
Sam 18 Avr 83 - 96
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
Élan Chalon
Sam 18 Avr 100 - 84
JL Bourg-en-Bresse
Limoges CSP
Dim 19 Avr 97 - 79
Nanterre 92
Cholet Basket
Dim 19 Avr 93 - 99
Paris Basketball
AS Monaco
Dim 19 Avr 83 - 87
LDLC ASVEL
26ème journée
Nanterre 92
Ven 10 Avr 86 - 72
SLUC Nancy
ESSM Le Portel
Sam 11 Avr 72 - 94
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
Boulazac Basket Dordogne
Sam 11 Avr 94 - 90
Élan Chalon
Limoges CSP
Sam 11 Avr 93 - 64
BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque
Cholet Basket
Sam 11 Avr 111 - 74
JDA Dijon
SIG Strasbourg
Sam 11 Avr 86 - 92
Paris Basketball
LDLC ASVEL
Dim 12 Avr 86 - 70
Saint-Quentin Basket-Ball
JL Bourg-en-Bresse
Dim 12 Avr 104 - 81
AS Monaco
25ème journée
SLUC Nancy
Ven 03 Avr 82 - 86
SIG Strasbourg
Saint-Quentin Basket-Ball
Sam 04 Avr 88 - 81
Boulazac Basket Dordogne
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
Sam 04 Avr 89 - 94
Cholet Basket
Paris Basketball
Sam 04 Avr 96 - 92
Nanterre 92
BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque
Dim 05 Avr 100 - 78
ESSM Le Portel
AS Monaco
Dim 05 Avr 108 - 95
JDA Dijon
Élan Chalon
Dim 05 Avr 87 - 89
LDLC ASVEL
JL Bourg-en-Bresse
Mer 15 Avr 92 - 71
Limoges CSP
24ème journée
ESSM Le Portel
Mar 10 Mar 63 - 92
JL Bourg-en-Bresse
Élan Chalon
Ven 27 Mar 86 - 81
BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque
JDA Dijon
Ven 27 Mar 76 - 92
Paris Basketball
Limoges CSP
Sam 28 Mar 89 - 95
SLUC Nancy
Nanterre 92
Sam 28 Mar 80 - 75
Saint-Quentin Basket-Ball
Cholet Basket
Sam 28 Mar 93 - 85
LDLC ASVEL
Boulazac Basket Dordogne
Dim 29 Mar 95 - 76
SIG Strasbourg
AS Monaco
Dim 29 Mar 99 - 85
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
23ème journée
SLUC Nancy
Ven 20 Mar 96 - 94
JDA Dijon
ESSM Le Portel
Sam 21 Mar 59 - 90
Nanterre 92
Saint-Quentin Basket-Ball
Sam 21 Mar 65 - 86
Élan Chalon
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
Sam 21 Mar 108 - 94
Boulazac Basket Dordogne
SIG Strasbourg
Sam 21 Mar 94 - 89
Cholet Basket
BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque
Sam 21 Mar 77 - 89
AS Monaco
LDLC ASVEL
Dim 22 Mar 90 - 73
Limoges CSP
Paris Basketball
Dim 22 Mar 85 - 95
JL Bourg-en-Bresse
22ème journée
Élan Chalon
Ven 13 Mar 109 - 56
Limoges CSP
JL Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 14 Mar 98 - 86
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
Cholet Basket
Sam 14 Mar 105 - 58
ESSM Le Portel
AS Monaco
Sam 14 Mar 86 - 94
SLUC Nancy
Boulazac Basket Dordogne
Sam 14 Mar 72 - 67
LDLC ASVEL
JDA Dijon
Dim 15 Mar 119 - 127
Saint-Quentin Basket-Ball
Paris Basketball
Dim 15 Mar 109 - 115
BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque
Nanterre 92
Dim 15 Mar 102 - 88
SIG Strasbourg
21ème journée
ESSM Le Portel
Sam 07 Mar 72 - 108
Saint-Quentin Basket-Ball
SIG Strasbourg
Sam 07 Mar 96 - 98
JDA Dijon
SLUC Nancy
Sam 07 Mar 102 - 80
Élan Chalon
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
Sam 07 Mar 79 - 71
Nanterre 92
AS Monaco
Sam 07 Mar 89 - 79
Cholet Basket
BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque
Dim 08 Mar 91 - 92
Boulazac Basket Dordogne
Limoges CSP
Dim 08 Mar 80 - 86
Paris Basketball
LDLC ASVEL
Mar 05 Mai 91 - 77
JL Bourg-en-Bresse
20ème journée
Cholet Basket
Ven 13 Fév 91 - 85
BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque
SIG Strasbourg
Sam 14 Fév 87 - 83
JL Bourg-en-Bresse
Boulazac Basket Dordogne
Sam 14 Fév 94 - 64
ESSM Le Portel
JDA Dijon
Sam 14 Fév 86 - 101
Limoges CSP
SLUC Nancy
Sam 14 Fév 82 - 88
LDLC ASVEL
Élan Chalon
Sam 14 Fév 71 - 89
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
Saint-Quentin Basket-Ball
Dim 15 Fév 90 - 103
Paris Basketball
Nanterre 92
Dim 15 Fév 76 - 81
AS Monaco
19ème journée
JL Bourg-en-Bresse
Ven 06 Fév 73 - 70
Boulazac Basket Dordogne
BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque
Sam 07 Fév 91 - 75
Saint-Quentin Basket-Ball
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
Sam 07 Fév 92 - 86
JDA Dijon
Paris Basketball
Sam 07 Fév 102 - 73
SLUC Nancy
Limoges CSP
Dim 08 Fév 70 - 78
Cholet Basket
LDLC ASVEL
Dim 08 Fév 64 - 77
Nanterre 92
Élan Chalon
Dim 08 Fév 78 - 92
AS Monaco
ESSM Le Portel
Mar 28 Avr 65 - 102
SIG Strasbourg
18ème journée
Saint-Quentin Basket-Ball
Ven 30 Jan 77 - 86
Limoges CSP
Cholet Basket
Sam 31 Jan 102 - 96
JL Bourg-en-Bresse
SLUC Nancy
Sam 31 Jan 88 - 93
BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque
Nanterre 92
Sam 31 Jan 88 - 82
Élan Chalon
SIG Strasbourg
Sam 31 Jan 103 - 96
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
AS Monaco
Dim 01 Fév 113 - 86
ESSM Le Portel
Paris Basketball
Dim 01 Fév 87 - 103
Boulazac Basket Dordogne
JDA Dijon
Dim 01 Fév 99 - 90
LDLC ASVEL
17ème journée
Limoges CSP
Ven 23 Jan 82 - 86
SIG Strasbourg
Boulazac Basket Dordogne
Sam 24 Jan 84 - 95
Nanterre 92
BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque
Sam 24 Jan 93 - 85
JDA Dijon
Élan Chalon
Sam 24 Jan 87 - 77
Cholet Basket
ESSM Le Portel
Sam 24 Jan 57 - 120
Paris Basketball
JL Bourg-en-Bresse
Dim 25 Jan 89 - 77
SLUC Nancy
Saint-Quentin Basket-Ball
Dim 25 Jan 73 - 98
AS Monaco
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
Dim 25 Jan 88 - 91
LDLC ASVEL
16ème journée
SLUC Nancy
Ven 16 Jan 83 - 72
Boulazac Basket Dordogne
JDA Dijon
Sam 17 Jan 94 - 91
Élan Chalon
SIG Strasbourg
Sam 17 Jan 89 - 72
BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque
Cholet Basket
Sam 17 Jan 93 - 80
Saint-Quentin Basket-Ball
AS Monaco
Sam 17 Jan 99 - 88
Limoges CSP
Nanterre 92
Sam 17 Jan 101 - 93
JL Bourg-en-Bresse
LDLC ASVEL
Dim 18 Jan 104 - 58
ESSM Le Portel
Paris Basketball
Dim 18 Jan 110 - 92
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
15ème journée
JDA Dijon
Sam 10 Jan 88 - 97
Nanterre 92
Boulazac Basket Dordogne
Sam 10 Jan 86 - 97
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
Limoges CSP
Sam 10 Jan 95 - 83
Élan Chalon
Saint-Quentin Basket-Ball
Sam 10 Jan 97 - 81
ESSM Le Portel
JL Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 10 Jan 77 - 80
SIG Strasbourg
SLUC Nancy
Sam 10 Jan 79 - 93
AS Monaco
BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque
Dim 11 Jan 97 - 98
Cholet Basket
LDLC ASVEL
Dim 11 Jan 93 - 98
Paris Basketball
14ème journée
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
Ven 26 Déc 90 - 74
Saint-Quentin Basket-Ball
Boulazac Basket Dordogne
Ven 26 Déc 79 - 78
JDA Dijon
ESSM Le Portel
Ven 26 Déc 84 - 94
Cholet Basket
Élan Chalon
Ven 26 Déc 93 - 84
SLUC Nancy
SIG Strasbourg
Ven 26 Déc 100 - 82
Limoges CSP
Nanterre 92
Ven 26 Déc 99 - 83
Paris Basketball
JL Bourg-en-Bresse
Ven 26 Déc 81 - 79
LDLC ASVEL
AS Monaco
Mar 13 Jan 101 - 82
BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque
13ème journée
SLUC Nancy
Mar 23 Déc 84 - 91
Nanterre 92
JDA Dijon
Mar 23 Déc 102 - 82
ESSM Le Portel
BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque
Mar 23 Déc 86 - 78
Élan Chalon
Saint-Quentin Basket-Ball
Mar 23 Déc 75 - 88
JL Bourg-en-Bresse
Limoges CSP
Mar 23 Déc 83 - 110
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
Cholet Basket
Mar 23 Déc 72 - 95
AS Monaco
LDLC ASVEL
Mar 13 Jan 94 - 77
Boulazac Basket Dordogne
Paris Basketball
Mar 13 Jan 96 - 67
SIG Strasbourg
12ème journée
Boulazac Basket Dordogne
Ven 19 Déc 92 - 80
Limoges CSP
JDA Dijon
Sam 20 Déc 90 - 75
SLUC Nancy
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
Sam 20 Déc 87 - 66
BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque
JL Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 20 Déc 82 - 80
Élan Chalon
AS Monaco
Dim 21 Déc 105 - 98
Nanterre 92
ESSM Le Portel
Dim 21 Déc 88 - 98
LDLC ASVEL
SIG Strasbourg
Dim 21 Déc 84 - 72
Saint-Quentin Basket-Ball
Paris Basketball
Dim 21 Déc 107 - 84
Cholet Basket
11ème journée
Limoges CSP
Mar 28 Oct 74 - 79
ESSM Le Portel
Nanterre 92
Ven 12 Déc 98 - 88
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
Élan Chalon
Sam 13 Déc 90 - 74
Boulazac Basket Dordogne
Saint-Quentin Basket-Ball
Sam 13 Déc 77 - 83
JDA Dijon
SLUC Nancy
Sam 13 Déc 97 - 90
Paris Basketball
AS Monaco
Dim 14 Déc 88 - 74
SIG Strasbourg
BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque
Dim 14 Déc 75 - 84
JL Bourg-en-Bresse
LDLC ASVEL
Dim 14 Déc 85 - 87
Cholet Basket
10ème journée
Boulazac Basket Dordogne
Mar 11 Nov 97 - 67
BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque
ESSM Le Portel
Ven 05 Déc 85 - 97
SLUC Nancy
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
Sam 06 Déc 87 - 93
Élan Chalon
Cholet Basket
Sam 06 Déc 91 - 88
Limoges CSP
SIG Strasbourg
Sam 06 Déc 81 - 96
LDLC ASVEL
JDA Dijon
Sam 06 Déc 86 - 99
AS Monaco
JL Bourg-en-Bresse
Dim 07 Déc 86 - 83
Nanterre 92
Paris Basketball
Dim 07 Déc 99 - 69
Saint-Quentin Basket-Ball
9ème journée
Nanterre 92
Sam 22 Nov 85 - 78
Boulazac Basket Dordogne
SLUC Nancy
Sam 22 Nov 76 - 78
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
Élan Chalon
Sam 22 Nov 69 - 75
SIG Strasbourg
Saint-Quentin Basket-Ball
Sam 22 Nov 77 - 68
Cholet Basket
LDLC ASVEL
Sam 22 Nov 85 - 80
JDA Dijon
AS Monaco
Dim 23 Nov 89 - 91
JL Bourg-en-Bresse
BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque
Mar 09 Déc 79 - 84
Limoges CSP
Paris Basketball
Mar 09 Déc 110 - 80
ESSM Le Portel
8ème journée
Cholet Basket
Ven 14 Nov 76 - 78
Nanterre 92
Saint-Quentin Basket-Ball
Sam 15 Nov 72 - 84
SLUC Nancy
JDA Dijon
Sam 15 Nov 109 - 83
BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque
ESSM Le Portel
Sam 15 Nov 78 - 87
Élan Chalon
SIG Strasbourg
Sam 15 Nov 86 - 82
Boulazac Basket Dordogne
JL Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 15 Nov 75 - 91
Paris Basketball
Limoges CSP
Dim 16 Nov 65 - 81
LDLC ASVEL
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
Dim 16 Nov 84 - 93
AS Monaco
7ème journée
SLUC Nancy
Ven 07 Nov 91 - 87
Cholet Basket
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
Sam 08 Nov 72 - 84
SIG Strasbourg
Boulazac Basket Dordogne
Sam 08 Nov 68 - 82
JL Bourg-en-Bresse
Nanterre 92
Sam 08 Nov 81 - 74
ESSM Le Portel
Élan Chalon
Sam 08 Nov 90 - 74
JDA Dijon
BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque
Sam 08 Nov 62 - 83
LDLC ASVEL
AS Monaco
Dim 09 Nov 92 - 84
Saint-Quentin Basket-Ball
Paris Basketball
Dim 09 Nov 115 - 93
Limoges CSP
6ème journée
Saint-Quentin Basket-Ball
Ven 31 Oct 65 - 89
Nanterre 92
JL Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 01 Nov 101 - 81
JDA Dijon
SIG Strasbourg
Sam 01 Nov 86 - 82
SLUC Nancy
ESSM Le Portel
Sam 01 Nov 87 - 92
BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque
Cholet Basket
Sam 01 Nov 80 - 84
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
LDLC ASVEL
Sam 01 Nov 85 - 86
Élan Chalon
Boulazac Basket Dordogne
Dim 02 Nov 73 - 94
Paris Basketball
Limoges CSP
Dim 02 Nov 77 - 94
AS Monaco
5ème journée
Limoges CSP
Ven 24 Oct 80 - 62
Saint-Quentin Basket-Ball
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
Sam 25 Oct 107 - 68
ESSM Le Portel
BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque
Sam 25 Oct 107 - 79
SLUC Nancy
JDA Dijon
Sam 25 Oct 95 - 89
SIG Strasbourg
JL Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 25 Oct 87 - 93
Cholet Basket
Nanterre 92
Sam 25 Oct 73 - 76
LDLC ASVEL
AS Monaco
Dim 26 Oct 92 - 85
Boulazac Basket Dordogne
Élan Chalon
Dim 26 Oct 67 - 107
Paris Basketball
4ème journée
Saint-Quentin Basket-Ball
Ven 17 Oct 86 - 74
BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque
SIG Strasbourg
Sam 18 Oct 84 - 74
Nanterre 92
ESSM Le Portel
Sam 18 Oct 68 - 75
Boulazac Basket Dordogne
SLUC Nancy
Sam 18 Oct 117 - 85
Limoges CSP
Cholet Basket
Sam 18 Oct 98 - 79
Élan Chalon
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
Sam 18 Oct 84 - 82
JL Bourg-en-Bresse
Paris Basketball
Dim 19 Oct 97 - 92
JDA Dijon
LDLC ASVEL
Dim 19 Oct 98 - 102
AS Monaco
3ème journée
Nanterre 92
Ven 10 Oct 91 - 89
Limoges CSP
JL Bourg-en-Bresse
Sam 11 Oct 109 - 79
ESSM Le Portel
Élan Chalon
Sam 11 Oct 84 - 82
Saint-Quentin Basket-Ball
Boulazac Basket Dordogne
Sam 11 Oct 65 - 87
SLUC Nancy
JDA Dijon
Sam 11 Oct 76 - 64
Cholet Basket
LDLC ASVEL
Sam 11 Oct 91 - 66
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque
Dim 12 Oct 81 - 87
SIG Strasbourg
Paris Basketball
Dim 12 Oct 94 - 99
AS Monaco
2ème journée
Cholet Basket
Ven 03 Oct 92 - 81
Boulazac Basket Dordogne
Limoges CSP
Sam 04 Oct 80 - 76
JDA Dijon
Nanterre 92
Sam 04 Oct 101 - 79
BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque
SIG Strasbourg
Sam 04 Oct 80 - 75
ESSM Le Portel
SLUC Nancy
Sam 04 Oct 80 - 88
JL Bourg-en-Bresse
AS Monaco
Dim 05 Oct 99 - 104
Élan Chalon
Saint-Quentin Basket-Ball
Dim 05 Oct 76 - 81
LDLC ASVEL
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
Lun 06 Oct 95 - 89
Paris Basketball
1ère journée
JDA Dijon
Ven 26 Sep 89 - 91
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
Boulazac Basket Dordogne
Sam 27 Sep 94 - 76
Saint-Quentin Basket-Ball
Cholet Basket
Sam 27 Sep 92 - 74
SIG Strasbourg
Limoges CSP
Sam 27 Sep 96 - 84
JL Bourg-en-Bresse
BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque
Sam 27 Sep 66 - 109
Paris Basketball
ESSM Le Portel
Dim 28 Sep 63 - 84
AS Monaco
LDLC ASVEL
Dim 28 Sep 115 - 71
SLUC Nancy
Élan Chalon
Mar 30 Sep 78 - 86
Nanterre 92
équipe%MJVD+-PRCTR
1AS Monaco76.7302372830262294.387.4
2Paris Basketball73.3302282973257799.185.9
3Nanterre 9270302192599243186.681
4LDLC ASVEL66.73020102625239987.580
5Cholet Basket63.33019112631251487.783.8
6Le Mans Sarthe Basket63.33019112705256790.285.6
7JL Bourg-en-Bresse603018122622251587.483.8
8SIG Strasbourg56.73017132596259686.586.5
9Élan Chalon53.33016142597255486.685.1
10SLUC Nancy43.33013172571260785.786.9
11JDA Dijon403012182704272190.190.7
12Boulazac Basket Dordogne403012182474252482.584.1
13Limoges CSP36.73011192506265183.588.4
14BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque26.7308222478270982.690.3
15Saint-Quentin Basket-Ball26.7308222426259680.986.5
16ESSM Le Portel3.3301292174292872.597.6