BETCLIC ELITE - 2025/2026

équipe%MJVD+-PRCTR
1AS Monaco76.7302372830262294.387.4
2Paris Basketball73.3302282973257799.185.9
3Nanterre 9270302192599243186.681
4LDLC ASVEL66.73020102625239987.580
5Cholet Basket63.33019112631251487.783.8
6Le Mans Sarthe Basket63.33019112705256790.285.6
7JL Bourg-en-Bresse603018122622251587.483.8
8SIG Strasbourg56.73017132596259686.586.5
9Élan Chalon53.33016142597255486.685.1
10SLUC Nancy43.33013172571260785.786.9
11JDA Dijon403012182704272190.190.7
12Boulazac Basket Dordogne403012182474252482.584.1
13Limoges CSP36.73011192506265183.588.4
14BCM Gravelines-Dunkerque26.7308222478270982.690.3
15Saint-Quentin Basket-Ball26.7308222426259680.986.5
16ESSM Le Portel3.3301292174292872.597.6